LCAA-SOFTBALL SCHEDULE,SCORES Teams

  Team Next Event  
team_pic ELSBERRY (10U) - Dodson
06:30 PM CDT Wednesday, May 29, 2024 ELSBERRY (10U) - Dodson (A) @ HAWK POINT (10U) - Johnley (H) View TeamPage
team_pic ELSBERRY (8U) - Kaimann
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 28, 2024 ELSBERRY (8U) - Kaimann (A) @ OLD MONROE (8U) - Meyer (H) View TeamPage
team_pic ELSBERRY (9U) - Johnson
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 28, 2024 ELSBERRY (9U) - Johnson (A) @ SILEX (9U) - Downs (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (10U) - Johnley
06:30 PM CDT Wednesday, May 29, 2024 ELSBERRY (10U) - Dodson (A) @ HAWK POINT (10U) - Johnley (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (10U) - Johnson
06:30 PM CDT Wednesday, May 29, 2024 HAWK POINT (10U) - Johnson (A) @ JONESBURG (10U) - Hans (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (12U) - Lathum
08:15 PM CDT Wednesday, May 29, 2024 HAWK POINT (12U) - Lathum (A) @ JONESBURG (12U) - Ebker (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (16U) - Owenby
08:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 28, 2024 HAWK POINT (16U) - Owenby (A) @ WARRENTON (16U) - Sitton (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (8U) - Hill
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 28, 2024 HAWK POINT (8U) - Hill (A) @ WARRENTON (8U) - Janes (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (8U) - Rains
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 28, 2024 WARRENTON (8U) - Fleetwood (A) @ HAWK POINT (8U) - Rains (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (8U) - Rodgers
06:30 PM CDT Thursday, May 30, 2024 WARRENTON (8U) - Janes (A) @ HAWK POINT (8U) - Rodgers (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (9U) - Wilcockson
08:15 PM CDT Thursday, May 30, 2024 TROY (9U) - Zugmaier (A) @ HAWK POINT (9U) - Wilcockson (H) View TeamPage
team_pic JONESBURG (10U) - Hans
06:30 PM CDT Wednesday, May 29, 2024 HAWK POINT (10U) - Johnson (A) @ JONESBURG (10U) - Hans (H) View TeamPage
team_pic JONESBURG (12U) - Ebker
08:15 PM CDT Wednesday, May 29, 2024 HAWK POINT (12U) - Lathum (A) @ JONESBURG (12U) - Ebker (H) View TeamPage
team_pic MOSCOW MILLS (12U) - Noble
08:15 PM CDT Wednesday, May 29, 2024 MOSCOW MILLS (12U) - Noble (A) @ TROY (12U) - Dunard (H) View TeamPage
team_pic MOSCOW MILLS (16U) - Hamm
08:15 PM CDT Thursday, May 30, 2024 SILEX (16U) - Brownlee (A) @ MOSCOW MILLS (16U) - Hamm (H) View TeamPage
team_pic MOSCOW MILLS (8U) - Dement
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 28, 2024 MOSCOW MILLS (8U) - Dement (A) @ OLD MONROE (8U) - Mueller (H) View TeamPage
team_pic OLD MONROE (12U) - Struckmann
08:15 PM CDT Tuesday, May 28, 2024 OLD MONROE (12U) - Struckmann (A) @ TROY (12U) - Dunard (H) View TeamPage
team_pic OLD MONROE (14U) - Edminston
08:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 28, 2024 OLD MONROE (14U) - Edminston (A) @ WARRENTON (14U) - Orlando (H) View TeamPage
team_pic OLD MONROE (8U) - Meyer
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 28, 2024 ELSBERRY (8U) - Kaimann (A) @ OLD MONROE (8U) - Meyer (H) View TeamPage
team_pic OLD MONROE (8U) - Mueller
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 28, 2024 MOSCOW MILLS (8U) - Dement (A) @ OLD MONROE (8U) - Mueller (H) View TeamPage