LCAA-SOFTBALL SCHEDULE,SCORES Teams

  Team Next Event  
team_pic ELSBERRY (11U) - Gladney
08:30 PM CDT Thursday, May 20, 2021 ELSBERRY (11U) - Gladney (A) @ WARRENTON (11U) - Gibson (H) View TeamPage
team_pic ELSBERRY (14U) - Sifuentes
06:30 PM CDT Monday, May 17, 2021 HAWK POINT (14U) - Witt (A) @ ELSBERRY (14U) - Sifuentes (H) View TeamPage
team_pic ELSBERRY (8U) - Dormire
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 18, 2021 ELSBERRY (8U) - Dormire (A) @ OLD MONROE (8U) - Henke (H) View TeamPage
team_pic ELSBERRY (9U) - Reller
06:30 PM CDT Wednesday, May 19, 2021 ELSBERRY (9U) - Reller (A) @ HAWK POINT (9U) - Doyle (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (11U) - Young
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 18, 2021 OLD MONROE (11U) - Coan (A) @ HAWK POINT (11U) - Young (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (12U) - Lavigne
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 18, 2021 HAWK POINT (12U) - Mair (A) @ HAWK POINT (12U) - Lavigne (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (12U) - Mair
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 18, 2021 HAWK POINT (12U) - Mair (A) @ HAWK POINT (12U) - Lavigne (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (14U) - Witt
06:30 PM CDT Monday, May 17, 2021 HAWK POINT (14U) - Witt (A) @ ELSBERRY (14U) - Sifuentes (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (8U) - Champion
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 18, 2021 HAWK POINT (8U) - Champion (A) @ HAWK POINT (8U) - Dennis (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (8U) - Dennis
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 18, 2021 HAWK POINT (8U) - Champion (A) @ HAWK POINT (8U) - Dennis (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (9U) - Doyle
06:30 PM CDT Wednesday, May 19, 2021 ELSBERRY (9U) - Reller (A) @ HAWK POINT (9U) - Doyle (H) View TeamPage
team_pic HAWK POINT (9U) - Jaspering
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 18, 2021 SILEX (9U) - Junge (A) @ HAWK POINT (9U) - Jaspering (H) View TeamPage
team_pic MOSCOW MILLS (11U) - Hamm
08:15 PM CDT Tuesday, May 18, 2021 TROY (11U) - Briggs (A) @ MOSCOW MILLS (11U) - Hamm (H) View TeamPage
team_pic MOSCOW MILLS (8U) - Conder
06:30 PM CDT Wednesday, May 19, 2021 SILEX (8U) - Junge (A) @ MOSCOW MILLS (8U) - Conder (H) View TeamPage
team_pic MOSCOW MILLS (9U) - Ellerman
06:30 PM CDT Monday, May 17, 2021 TROY (9U) - Loyd (A) @ MOSCOW MILLS (9U) - Ellerman (H) View TeamPage
team_pic OLD MONROE (10U) - Westoff
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 18, 2021 TROY (10U) - Kerley (A) @ OLD MONROE (10U) - Westoff (H) View TeamPage
team_pic OLD MONROE (11U) - Coan
06:30 PM CDT Tuesday, May 18, 2021 OLD MONROE (11U) - Coan (A) @ HAWK POINT (11U) - Young (H) View TeamPage
team_pic OLD MONROE (12U) - Conoyer
08:15 PM CDT Wednesday, May 19, 2021 WINFIELD (12U) - Morrow (A) @ OLD MONROE (12U) - Conoyer (H) View TeamPage
team_pic OLD MONROE (16U) - Fry
08:15 PM CDT Tuesday, May 18, 2021 SILEX (16U) - Kientzy (A) @ OLD MONROE (16U) - Fry (H) View TeamPage
team_pic OLD MONROE (8U) - Bahr
06:30 PM CDT Monday, May 17, 2021 OLD MONROE (8U) - Bahr (A) @ WINFIELD (8U) - Rankin (H) View TeamPage